Wochentag | Mannschaft | Zeit | Halle |
Montag | F1-Ostfildern | 15:30 - 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ruit |
F3-Ostfildern | 15:30 - 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ruit | |
F4-Ostfildern | 15:30 - 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ruit | |
Minis-Ostfildern | 15:30 - 16:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Ruit | |
Minis-Neuhausen | 16:00 - 17:15 Uhr | Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 Neuhausen | |
E1-Ostfildern | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Ruit | |
E2-Ostfildern | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Ruit | |
E3-Ostfildern | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Ruit | |
U17 Leistungsmannschaft | 18:00 - 20:00 Uhr | Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 Neuhausen | |
U16 Leistungsmannschaft | 18:00 - 20:00 Uhr | Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 Neuhausen | |
U19 Leistungsmannschaft | 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Scharnhauser Park | |
Dienstag | E1-Neuhausen | 16:45 - 18:15 Uhr | Mozarthalle Neuhausen |
U12 Leistungsmannschaft | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Ruit | |
U12 Challenger | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Ruit | |
U17 Challenger | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Körschtalhalle Scharnhausen | |
U13 Leistungsmannschaft | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Körschtalhalle Scharnhausen | |
U13 Challenger | 17:15 - 18:45 Uhr | Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 Neuhausen | |
U15 Leistungsmannschaft | 17:30 - 19:30 Uhr | Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 Neuhausen | |
U17 Leistungsmannschaft | 18:00 - 20:00 Uhr | Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 Neuhausen | |
E2-Neuhausen | 18:15 - 19:15 Uhr | Mozarthalle Neuhausen | |
U14 Leistungsmannschaft | 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ruit | |
U15 Challenger | 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ruit | |
U18 Leistungsmannschaft | 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Körschtalhalle Scharnhausen | |
U16 Leistungsmannschaft | 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Körschtalhalle Scharnhausen | |
U19 Leistungsmannschaft | 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr | Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 Neuhausen | |
Mittwoch | TWT1 | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 Neuhausen |
TT1 | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 Neuhausen | |
U15 Leistungsmannschaft | 18:00 - 20:00 Uhr | Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 Neuhausen | |
U14 Leistungsmannschaft | 18:00 - 20:00 Uhr | Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 Neuhausen | |
U15 Challenger | 18:00 - 20:00 Uhr | Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 Neuhausen | |
GT3 | 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ruit | |
U19 Challenger | 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr | Körschtalhalle Scharnhausen | |
Donnerstag | F1-Neuhausen | 16:00 - 17:15 Uhr | Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 Neuhausen |
F2-Neuhausen | 16:00 - 17:15 Uhr | Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 Neuhausen | |
F3-Neuhausen | 16:00 - 17:15 Uhr | Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 Neuhausen | |
U17 Challenger | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Ruit | |
U15 Challenger | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Ruit | |
U14 Leistungsmannschaft | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Körschtalhalle Scharnhausen | |
U13 Leistungsmannschaft | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Körschtalhalle Scharnhausen | |
U12 Challenger | 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Scharnhauser Park | |
E1-Neuhausen | 17:15 - 18:45 Uhr | Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 Neuhausen | |
E2-Neuhausen | 17:15 - 18:45 Uhr | Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 Neuhausen | |
E3-Neuhausen | 17:15 - 18:45 Uhr | Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 Neuhausen | |
U12 Leistungsmannschaft | 17:45 - 19:15 Uhr | Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 Neuhausen | |
U13 Challenger | 17:45 - 19:15 Uhr | Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 Neuhausen | |
U17 Leistungsmannschaft | 18:00 - 20:00 Uhr | Körschtalhalle Scharnhausen | |
U15 Leistungsmannschaft | 18:00 - 20:00 Uhr | Körschtalhalle Scharnhausen | |
U18 Leistungsmannschaft | 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ruit | |
U16 Leistungsmannschaft | 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ruit | |
U19 Leistungsmannschaft | 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr | Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 Neuhausen | |
Freitag | Minis-Ostfildern | 14:45 - 15:45 Uhr | Körschtalhalle Scharnhausen |
E1-Ostfildern | 15:30 - 17:00 Uhr | Körschtalhalle Scharnhausen | |
E2-Ostfildern | 15:30 - 17:00 Uhr | Körschtalhalle Scharnhausen | |
F2-Ostfildern | 16:00 - 17:15 Uhr | Sporthalle Scharnhauser Park | |
U19 Challenger | 17:15 - 18:45 Uhr | Egelsee-Sporthalle 1 Neuhausen | |
TWT2 | 17:15 - 18:45 Uhr | Sporthalle Ruit | |
TT2 | 17:15 - 18:45 Uhr | Sporthalle Ruit | |
TWT3 | 18:45 - 20:15 Uhr | Sporthalle Ruit | |
TT3 | 18:45 - 20:15 Uhr | Sporthalle Ruit |